Matomo ist unser Tracking Dienst

Maritime Beachy - Motorola Edge 50 Handyhülle
3 Buy, 1 Free
Image 1

Maritime Beachy
Motorola Edge 50 Phone case - Soft case

23,99 € including VAT

Choose your device:

Case type:

Until the 02.09 with you!

´

Your item

1 Added

Product image Maritime Beachy - Motorola Edge 50 Handyhülle

Added

Maritime Beachy - Motorola Edge 50 Handyhülle - Soft case

including free shipping

Shopping Cart

Free shipping

Flexible and secure payment

30-Day Money Back

Comprehensive Protection



Product description

🌴 Feel the summer on your Motorola Edge 50 with our "Maritime Beachy" design phone case! This cheerful maritime design combines delicate shells, sunny yellow stripes, and a charming starfish – just like a day at the beach that you can carry with you all the time.


What makes us special: 🐚✨

  • Summery "Maritime Beachy" design with shells, starfish, and fresh yellow-white stripes – for true beach vibes
  • Reliable protection for your Motorola Edge 50 against scratches, bumps, and sand grains from everyday life
  • Lightweight and slim format that fits perfectly in any beach bag (and pocket)
  • Precise cutouts for unrestricted use of all your device’s functions
  • Durable material that keeps the summery design looking beautiful for a long time

With our "Maritime Beachy" case, your Motorola Edge 50 becomes a stylish vacation companion – whether you’re lounging by the sea or just dreaming of your next coastal adventure. This design brings summer, sun, and ease directly into your everyday life.

👉 Get the feeling of saltwater, sand, and sunshine – with "Maritime Beachy". 🐚☀️📱

FAQ



Product Information

Collections

Find the latest collections

Do you care about nature?
So do we.

That's why we only produce your Maritime Beachy Motorola Edge 50 phone case when you purchase it. This reduces resource consumption and together we contribute to our environment.

Do you care about nature?
So do we.

We are a company based in Germany and place great value on quality and customer satisfaction. With our local service, we are always reliably at your side with your Maritime Beachy Motorola Edge 50 smartphone case.

Your Maritime Beachy Glided phone case - aesthetics & functionality combined

Our cases combine stylish design with robust functionality. The Maritime Beachy Motorola Edge 50 phone case reliably protects your smartphone while making an elegant statement. Perfect for those who value quality and style.

Additional phone cases for the Motorola Edge 50

Glided has something for every style!